Monoprice Cat.5E Stp Network Cable - 1000 Ft Category 5E Network Cable For Network Device - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Shielding - Gray
Monoprice Cat.5E Stp Network Cable - 1000 Ft Category 5E Network Cable For Network Device - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Shielding - Gray

Monoprice Cat.5E Stp Network Cable - 1000 Ft Category 5E Network Cable For Network Device - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Shielding - Gray

USD 159.68

In stock
4.3 stars, based on 48 reviews
 

Avoid having excess Ethernet cable lying around by building your own cables to the exact length needed using this Bulk Ethernet Copper Cable from Monoprice! Features: Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Category 5e Ethernet cable 24AWG solid, pure bare copper conductors CM (In-Wall) fire safety rating 350MHz bandwidth 1000 foot roll Monoprice Ethernet cables are made of 100% pure bare copper wire, as opposed to copper clad aluminum (CCA) wire, and are therefore fully compliant with UL Code 444 and National Electrical Code TIA-568-C.2 fire and safety standards, which require pure bare copper wire in communications cables

 
 
 
 

Related

Authentic asMODus Colossal 80W TC

Authentic asMODus Colossal 80W TC

4ml / 0.18ohm / 1 18650 / stainless steel glass

62.49 р.

AddOn Replacement for HP JE056A

AddOn Replacement for HP JE056A

p JE056A compatible 10GBase-CX CX4 to CX4 direct attach cable Passive Copper, 3m . A 100 HP compatible 10GBase-CX CX4 to CX4 twinax direct attached cable

287.06 р.

Elite Styled 18650 Mechanical Box

Elite Styled 18650 Mechanical Box

Copper brass / 2 18650

21.88 р.

HP LaserJet Pro M404n Mono

HP LaserJet Pro M404n Mono

p HP LaserJet Pro M404n Printer HP LaserJet Pro M404n Printer US/CA/LA /p

276.26 р.

E14 5W 72 3014 SMD

E14 5W 72 3014 SMD

AC 220V

7.97 р.

500 Custom Lamis Zippered Padfolio

500 Custom Lamis Zippered Padfolio

Soft Litchi fabric with accent stitching. Zippered closure. Interior expandable pocket, slip pocket and two card pockets. 30-page lined writing pad and pen loop 500 Custom Lamis Zippered Padfolio

7525.00 р.

TRUST GXT130 RANOO WLSS GM

TRUST GXT130 RANOO WLSS GM

p Trust GXT 130 Ranoo Wireless Gaming Mouse - The Trust GXT 130 Wireless Gaming Mouse is equipped with 9 responsive buttons, LED illumination and speed selection buttons. /p

18.99 р.

Authentic Clrane Resin 810 Drip

Authentic Clrane Resin 810 Drip

11mm / random color

4.68 р.

50 PREMIUM Clear Blu-Ray Single

50 PREMIUM Clear Blu-Ray Single

Made of premium high quality super clear polypropylene plasticClear outer sleeve allows artwork insert. Inside the case there are booklet tabs allowing booklet insert.Strong push button hub allows disc to

32.95 р.

LaCie Porsche Design STFD2000400 2

LaCie Porsche Design STFD2000400 2

p Porsche Design Form, LaCie Function Out of a collaboration born in 2003, a trailblazing tech firm and an iconic design house have forged another functional showpiece. The LaCie

172.34 р.

7 TN Touch Screen

7 TN Touch Screen

Allwinner A33 CPU / 512MB RAM / Android 4.4 / 0.3MP front rear cameras / panorama view / 720p HD video / 30 hours standby

51.14 р.

Axiom CWDM GBIC 1570nm GE

Axiom CWDM GBIC 1570nm GE

p Axiom CWDM Transceiver Modules are certified 100 compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by

270.00 р.

407-10439 10/100/1000BASE-TX SFP TRX TAA

407-10439 10/100/1000BASE-TX SFP TRX TAA

p 407-10439 10/100/1000BASE-TX SFP TRX TAA /p

60.05 р.

HPE 3Y PC 24X7 MS

HPE 3Y PC 24X7 MS

p HPE 3Y PC 24X7 MS WS19 16-CORE STD SVC /p

1289.90 р.

Panasonic Toughbook CF-54F3005VM 14

Panasonic Toughbook CF-54F3005VM 14

p Panasonic Toughbook reg mobile computers are engineered to withstand drops, spills, dust and grime, and to perform in the harshest environments. Rugged reliability, low cost of ownership

2452.63 р.

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p EDU/R 1Y ARUBA FC NBD EXCH HW-5K-F1 SVC /p

3174.65 р.

Okidata 41331701 Black Toner Cartridge

Okidata 41331701 Black Toner Cartridge

The Genuine OEM Okidata 41331701 Black Toner Cartridge is designed to produce consistent, sharp output from your Okidata printer see full compatibility below . The original name

44.99 р.

TRENDnet Web Smart TPE-204US Ethernet

TRENDnet Web Smart TPE-204US Ethernet

p 20-Port Gigabit Web Smart Ultra PoE Switch /p br Warning Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br

693.52 р.